Fixtures & Results

1st XI Fixtures & Results
Date Venue   Opponent Competition Result
26 Aug, 3:00 pm Chessington KC Chessington KC League 3 - 2
02 Sep, 3:00 pm Tooting Bec Tooting Bec League 1 - 1
09 Sep, 3:00 pm Godalming & Farncombe Athletic Godalming & Farncombe Athletic League 0 - 1
16 Sep, 3:00 pm Battersea Ironsides League 1 - 2
23 Sep, 3:00 pm Reigate Priory Reigate Priory League 8 - 0
30 Sep, 3:00 pm AFC Cubo AFC Cubo League 2 - 1
07 Oct, 3:00 pm Spartans Youth Spartans Youth League 2 - 0
14 Oct, 3:00 pm AFC Spelthorne Sports AFC Spelthorne Sports League 1 - 0
21 Oct, 3:00 pm NPL NPL League 3 - 2
28 Oct, 3:00 pm Westside Westside League 0 - 2
04 Nov, 1:30 pm LDN South West FC LDN South West Intermediate County Cup 5 - 1
11 Nov, 2:00 pm Laleham Laleham League 3 - 2
18 Nov, 2:00 pm Chessington KC Chessington KC League 2 - 5
25 Nov, 2:00 pm Reigate Priory Reigate Priory League 1 - 2
02 Dec, 2:00 pm Ripley Village FC Ripley Village League 3 - 1
09 Dec, 1:30 pm Chessington KC Chessington KC Intermediate County Cup 2 - 0
16 Dec, 1:30 pm AFC Spelthorne Sports AFC Spelthorne Sports League Cup 5 - 4
06 Jan, 2:00 pm AFC Cubo AFC Cubo League 2 - 1
13 Jan, 2:00 pm Merrow Merrow League 2 - 1
20 Jan, 1:30 pm Milford & Witley Intermediate County Cup 1 - 2
27 Jan, 1:30 pm Tooting Bec Tooting Bec League Cup 2 - 1
03 Feb, 2:00 pm Spartans Youth Spartans Youth League 1 - 1
17 Feb, 3:00 pm Godalming & Farncombe Athletic Godalming & Farncombe Athletic League 2 - 1
24 Feb, 3:00 pm NPL NPL League 4 - 0
03 Mar, 3:00 pm Tooting Bec Tooting Bec League 0 - 0
17 Mar, 3:00 pm Battersea Ironsides League 0 - 1
21 Mar, 7:30 pm Spartans Youth Spartans Youth League Cup 0 - 3
24 Mar, 3:00 pm Merrow Merrow League 0 - 2
31 Mar, 4:00 pm AFC Spelthorne Sports AFC Spelthorne Sports League 2 - 0
07 Apr, 3:00 pm Westside Westside League 1 - 0
14 Apr, 3:00 pm Ripley Village FC Ripley Village League 5 - 3
05 May, 3:00 pm Laleham Laleham League 0 - 2
12 May, 3:00 pm Chessington KC Chessington KC League Cup 1 - 0
Reserves Fixtures & Results
Date Venue   Opponent Competition Result
02 Sep, 3:15 pm Tooting Bec Tooting Bec Reserves League 6 - 2
09 Sep, 3:00 pm Sutton Common Rovers Sutton Common Rovers Reserves League 3 - 2
16 Sep, 3:00 pm Battersea Ironsides Reserves League 4 - 3
23 Sep, 3:00 pm Reigate Priory Reigate Priory Reserves League 2 - 6
30 Sep, 3:00 pm Farleigh Rovers Farleigh Rovers Reserves League 5 - 5
07 Oct, 3:00 pm Worcester Park FC Worcester Park Reserves League 8 - 0
14 Oct, 3:00 pm Ash United Ash United Reserves League 2 - 2
21 Oct, 1:30 pm Placeholder Barnslake Junior County Cup 2 - 4
28 Oct, 3:00 pm Colliers Wood United Reserves League 3 - 9
04 Nov, 2:00 pm Battersea Ironsides Reserves League 11 - 0
11 Nov, 2:00 pm Ripley Village FC Ripley Village Reserves League 4 - 4
18 Nov, 1:30 pm Old Russellians Junior County Cup 1 - 4
25 Nov, 2:00 pm Tooting Bec Tooting Bec Reserves League 1 - 8
02 Dec, 1:30 pm Worcester Park FC Worcester Park League Cup 2 - 1
16 Dec, 2:00 pm Sheerwater Sheerwater Reserves League 1 - 0
13 Jan, 2:00 pm Ash United Ash United Reserves League 6 - 2
20 Jan, 2:00 pm Sutton Common Rovers Sutton Common Rovers Reserves League 9 - 1
03 Feb, 2:00 pm Merrow Merrow Reserves League 2 - 3
10 Feb, 1:30 pm Merrow Merrow League Cup 0 - 8
24 Feb, 3:00 pm Ripley Village FC Ripley Village Reserves League 0 - 7
17 Mar, 2:30 pm Tooting Bec Tooting Bec League Cup 0 - 0
24 Mar, 3:00 pm Reigate Priory Reigate Priory Reserves League 2 - 1
07 Apr, 3:00 pm Sheerwater Sheerwater Reserves League 3 - 0
21 Apr, 3:00 pm Colliers Wood United Reserves League 10 - 4
28 Apr, 3:00 pm Worcester Park FC Worcester Park Reserves League 1 - 2