1st XI Fixtures & Results 2022/23
Date | Comp | H/A | Opposition | Res | Goalscorers | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26/08/2023 15:00 | League | H | Staines & Lammas | 1-4 | M.Cooper | |
02/09/2023 15:00 | League | H | Horsley | 0-1 | ||
09/09/2023 15:00 | League | A | Hersham | 1-2 | Ingham-Wright | |
16/09/2023 15:00 | League | H | Guildford United | 0-3 | ||
23/09/2023 14:00 | League | A | Frenches Athletic | 2-2 | Gibbs, M.Cooper | |
30/09/2023 15:00 | League | H | Cranleigh | 3-1 | Ingham-Wright, M.Cooper, O'Reilly | |
14/10/2023 15:00 | League | A | CB Hounslow United | 2-2 | Shanganya 2 | |
21/10/2023 15:00 | League | H | Battersea Ironsides | 1-3 | Shanganya | |
28/10/2023 15:00 | League | A | Guildford United | 1-1 | Ingham-Wright | |
04/11/2023 14:00 | League | H | AFC Walcountians | 2-1 | Hague, Shanganya | |
11/11/2023 13:00 | County Cup | A | AFC Ewell | 5-2 | O'Reilly, A.Cooper 2, Ingham-Wright 2 | |
18/11/2023 14:00 | League | H | AFC Cubo | 3-2 | Shanganya, A.Cooper, Gibbs (p) | |
02/12/2023 14:00 | League | H | Keens Park Rangers | 0-2 | ||
16/12/2023 13:30 | County Cup | H | Frenches Athletic | 0-5 | ||
06/01/2024 14:15 | League | A | Wimbledon Casuals | 1-6 | Brown | |
13/01/2024 13:30 | League Cup | A | Keens Park Rangers | 1-5 | Gibbs | |
20/01/2024 14:00 | League | H | Worcester Park | 3-8 | Ingham-Wright 3 | |
27/01/2024 14:00 | League | A | Keens Park Rangers | 1-1 | Ortiz | |
03/02/2024 14:00 | League | H | Wimbledon Casuals | 0-2 | ||
10/02/2024 14:00 | League | A | AFC Walcountians | 1-3 | Howick | |
17/02/2024 14:00 | League | H | Addlestone | 2-0 | Howick, Noone | |
24/02/2024 14:00 | League | A | Staines & Lammas | 1-0 | M.Cooper | |
02/03/2024 14:00 | League | H | Frenches Athletic | 2-4 | M.Cooper, A.Cooper | |
09/03/2024 14:00 | League | A | Battersea Ironsides | 3-2 | Howick, Noone, Hague | |
16/03/2024 14:00 | League | H | Hersham | 1-2 | Hague | |
23/03/2024 14:00 | League | H | CB Hounslow United | |||
30/03/2024 14:00 | League | A | Cranleigh | |||
06/04/2024 15:00 | League | A | Addlestone | |||
13/04/2024 15:00 | League | A | AFC Cubo | |||
20/04/2024 15:00 | League | A | Worcester Park |
2nd XI Fixtures & Results 2022/23
Date | Comp | H/A | Opposition | Res | Goalscorers | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/09/2023 14:00 | League | A | Guildford United | 0-5 | ||
09/09/2023 14:00 | League | H | Tongham | 1-5 | Mac Johnson | |
16/09/2023 14:00 | League | A | Keens Park Rangers | 1-4 | Khan | |
23/09/2023 14:00 | League | H | Staines & Lammas | 1-3 | A.Norwood | |
30/09/2023 14:00 | League | A | Lightwater United | 2-3 | Roberts 2 | |
14/10/2023 14:00 | League | H | Farncombe | 0-4 | ||
21/10/2023 14:00 | League | A | Cranleigh | 0-7 | ||
28/10/2023 14:00 | League | H | Worplesdon Phoenix | 1-2 | Peci | |
04/11/2023 14:00 | League | A | Staines & Lammas | 1-5 | Roberts | |
11/11/2023 14:00 | League | H | Tongham | 1-4 | Adams | |
18/11/2023 13:30 | County Cup | A | Weybridge Town | 1-7 | Rai | |
25/11/2023 14:00 | League | H | Keens Park Rangers | 0-4 | ||
06/01/2024 14:00 | League | A | Ripley Village | 1-6 | Partridge | |
13/01/2024 14:00 | League | H | Guildford United | 2-4 | Heath, McNamara (p) | |
27/01/2024 14:00 | League | H | Lightwater United | 0-2 | ||
10/02/2024 14:00 | League | A | Shottermill & Haslemere | 1-2 | Gurden | |
17/02/2024 14:00 | League | A | Worplesdon Phoenix | 2-1 | Woods, Mackintosh | |
24/02/2024 14:00 | League Cup | A | Shottermill & Haslemere | 2-3 | A.Norwood, Griffiths | |
09/03/2024 14:00 | League | A | Ripley Village | 0-2 | ||
16/03/2024 14:00 | League | A | Farncombe | 2-3 | Roussos, Woods (p) | |
23/03/2024 14:00 | League | A | Cranleigh | |||
13/04/2024 16:00 | League | A | Tongham |